Baseball Softball Basketball Volleyball

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
12/02/2019Illini/BaileyBuckeyes/O'Halloran 6:05PM - 7:00PMSchilling School / Home 
12/02/2019Ramblers/WodkaFighting Irish/Athey 7:00PM - 8:00PMSchilling School / Home 
12/03/2019Tar Heels/PrimozicBlue Devils/Mulligan 6:05PM - 7:00PMSchilling School / Home 
12/07/2019Tar Heels/PrimozicBears/Clift 9:00AM - 10:00AMHadley School / Home 
12/07/2019Blue Devils/MulliganBuckeyes/O'Halloran10:00AM - 11:00AMHadley School / Home 
12/07/2019Illini/BaileyFighting Irish/Athey11:00AM - 12:00PMHadley School / Home 
12/09/2019Ramblers/WodkaBears/Clift 6:05PM - 7:00PMHadley School / Home 
12/10/2019Illini/BaileyTar Heels/Primozic 6:05PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home 
12/10/2019Ramblers/WodkaBuckeyes/O'Halloran 7:00PM - 8:00PMYoung School / Home 
12/14/2019Blue Devils/MulliganFighting Irish/Athey12:00PM - 1:00PMYoung School / Home 
12/14/2019Ramblers/WodkaIllini/Bailey 1:00PM - 2:00PMYoung School / Home 
12/14/2019Bears/CliftBuckeyes/O'Halloran 2:00PM - 3:00PMYoung School / Home 
12/17/2019Fighting Irish/AtheyBuckeyes/O'Halloran 6:05PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home 
12/17/2019Blue Devils/MulliganBears/Clift 6:05PM - 7:00PMSchilling School / Home 
12/21/2019Bears/CliftFighting Irish/Athey 1:00PM - 2:00PMHadley School / Home 
12/21/2019Ramblers/WodkaTar Heels/Primozic 2:00PM - 3:00PMHadley School / Home 
12/21/2019Illini/BaileyBlue Devils/Mulligan 2:00PM - 3:00PMYoung School / Home 
01/07/2020Tar Heels/PrimozicBuckeyes/O'Halloran 6:05PM - 7:00PMHadley School / Home 
01/07/2020Bears/CliftIllini/Bailey 7:00PM - 8:00PMHadley School / Home 
01/09/2020Blue Devils/MulliganRamblers/Wodka 6:00PM - 7:00PMHadley School / Home 
01/11/2020Fighting Irish/AtheyTar Heels/Primozic 9:00AM - 10:00AMYoung School / Home 
01/11/2020Buckeyes/O'HalloranIllini/Bailey10:00AM - 11:00AMYoung School / Home 
01/11/2020Blue Devils/MulliganBears/Clift11:00AM - 12:00PMYoung School / Home 
01/14/2020Tar Heels/PrimozicBuckeyes/O'Halloran 6:05PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home 
01/14/2020Ramblers/WodkaIllini/Bailey 6:05PM - 7:00PMSchilling School / Home 
01/14/2020Fighting Irish/AtheyBears/Clift 7:00PM - 8:00PMYoung School / Home 
01/16/2020Blue Devils/MulliganTar Heels/Primozic 7:00PM - 8:00PMYoung School / Home 
01/18/2020Blue Devils/MulliganIllini/Bailey 9:00AM - 10:00AMYoung School / Home 
01/18/2020Buckeyes/O'HalloranBears/Clift10:00AM - 11:00AMYoung School / Home 
01/18/2020Fighting Irish/AtheyRamblers/Wodka11:00AM - 12:00PMYoung School / Home 
01/21/2020Fighting Irish/AtheyTar Heels/Primozic 6:05PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home 
01/23/2020Blue Devils/MulliganRamblers/Wodka 6:05PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home 
01/23/2020Illini/BaileyBears/Clift 7:00PM - 8:00PMYoung School / Home 
01/25/2020Buckeyes/O'HalloranTar Heels/Primozic10:00AM - 11:00AMSchilling School / Home 
01/25/2020Illini/BaileyRamblers/Wodka 1:00PM - 2:00PMYoung School / Home 
01/25/2020Blue Devils/MulliganFighting Irish/Athey 2:00PM - 3:00PMYoung School / Home 
01/28/2020Buckeyes/O'HalloranFighting Irish/Athey 6:00PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home 
01/28/2020Blue Devils/MulliganTar Heels/Primozic 6:05PM - 7:00PMSchilling School / Home 
01/30/2020Bears/CliftRamblers/Wodka 6:05PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home 
02/01/2020Buckeyes/O'HalloranBears/Clift 9:00AM - 10:00AMSchilling School / Home 
02/01/2020Tar Heels/PrimozicRamblers/Wodka10:00AM - 11:00AMSchilling School / Home 
02/01/2020Fighting Irish/AtheyIllini/Bailey11:00AM - 12:00PMSchilling School / Home 
02/22/2020Tar Heels/PrimozicBlue Devils/Mulligan 9:00AM - 10:00AMYoung School / Home 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.