Baseball Softball Basketball Volleyball

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
12/05/2022Buckeyes/GarciaTar Heels/Burd 6:00PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home
12/05/2022Wildcats/PulcianiHawkeyes/Gabalewicz 7:00PM - 8:00PMYoung School / Home
12/06/2022Spartans/KrolBlue Devils/Primozic 6:00PM - 7:00PMSchilling School / Home
12/06/2022Illini/GoodsonWolverines/Dundas 6:30PM - 7:30PMHomer Junior High / Home
12/06/2022Irish/McNamaraBadgers/Spicher 7:00PM - 8:00PMYoung School / Home
12/13/2022Blue Devils/PrimozicWildcats/Pulciani 6:00PM - 7:00PMSchilling School / Home
12/13/2022Tar Heels/BurdIrish/McNamara 6:00PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home
12/13/2022Wolverines/DundasBuckeyes/Garcia 7:00PM - 8:00PMYoung School / Home
12/15/2022Hawkeyes/GabalewiczIllini/Goodson 6:00PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home
12/19/2022Illini/GoodsonBlue Devils/Primozic 6:00PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home
12/19/2022Wildcats/PulcianiSpartans/Krol 6:30PM - 7:30PMHadley School / Home
12/19/2022Buckeyes/GarciaHawkeyes/Gabalewicz 7:30PM - 8:30PMHadley School / Home
12/20/2022Irish/McNamaraWolverines/Dundas 6:30PM - 7:30PMHadley School / Home
12/20/2022Tar Heels/BurdBadgers/Spicher 7:30PM - 8:30PMHadley School / Home
01/10/2023Wildcats/PulcianiBadgers/Spicher 6:00PM - 7:00PMSchilling School / Home
01/10/2023Irish/McNamaraHawkeyes/Gabalewicz 6:00PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home
01/10/2023Illini/GoodsonSpartans/Krol 7:00PM - 8:00PMSchilling School / Home
01/10/2023Tar Heels/BurdWolverines/Dundas 7:00PM - 8:00PMYoung School / Home
01/12/2023Buckeyes/GarciaBlue Devils/Primozic 6:00PM - 7:00PMSchilling School / Home
01/12/2023Wildcats/PulcianiIllini/Goodson 6:00PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home
01/12/2023Hawkeyes/GabalewiczTar Heels/Burd 7:00PM - 8:00PMYoung School / Home
01/17/2023Spartans/KrolBuckeyes/Garcia 6:00PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home
01/17/2023Blue Devils/PrimozicIrish/McNamara 7:00PM - 8:00PMYoung School / Home
01/19/2023Buckeyes/GarciaWildcats/Pulciani 6:00PM - 7:00PMSchilling School / Home
01/19/2023Badgers/SpicherWolverines/Dundas 6:00PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home
01/19/2023Tar Heels/BurdBlue Devils/Primozic 7:00PM - 8:00PMSchilling School / Home
01/21/2023Wolverines/DundasHawkeyes/Gabalewicz 9:00AM - 10:00AMSchilling School / Home
01/21/2023Irish/McNamaraSpartans/Krol10:00AM - 11:00AMSchilling School / Home
01/21/2023Illini/GoodsonBadgers/Spicher11:00AM - 12:00PMSchilling School / Home
01/23/2023Badgers/SpicherHawkeyes/Gabalewicz 6:00PM - 7:00PMSchilling School / Home
01/23/2023Illini/GoodsonBuckeyes/Garcia 6:00PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home
01/23/2023Wildcats/PulcianiIrish/McNamara 6:30PM - 7:30PMHadley School / Home
01/23/2023Blue Devils/PrimozicWolverines/Dundas 7:00PM - 8:00PMYoung School / Home
01/23/2023Spartans/KrolTar Heels/Burd 7:30PM - 8:30PMHadley School / Home
01/24/2023Irish/McNamaraIllini/Goodson 6:00PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home
01/24/2023Buckeyes/GarciaBadgers/Spicher 7:00PM - 8:00PMYoung School / Home
01/26/2023Wolverines/DundasSpartans/Krol 6:00PM - 7:00PMSchilling School / Home
01/26/2023Hawkeyes/GabalewiczBlue Devils/Primozic 6:00PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home
01/26/2023Tar Heels/BurdWildcats/Pulciani 7:00PM - 8:00PMSchilling School / Home
01/28/2023Spartans/KrolHawkeyes/Gabalewicz 9:00AM - 10:00AMSchilling School / Home
01/28/2023Badgers/SpicherBlue Devils/Primozic 9:00AM - 10:00AMYoung School / Home
01/28/2023Buckeyes/GarciaIrish/McNamara10:00AM - 11:00AMSchilling School / Home
01/28/2023Illini/GoodsonTar Heels/Burd11:00AM - 12:00PMSchilling School / Home
01/28/2023Wildcats/PulcianiWolverines/Dundas12:00PM - 1:00PMSchilling School / Home
01/31/2023Irish/McNamaraBadgers/Spicher 6:00PM - 7:00PMSchilling School / Home
01/31/2023Tar Heels/BurdBuckeyes/Garcia 6:00PM - 7:00PMYoung School / Home
01/31/2023Hawkeyes/GabalewiczWildcats/Pulciani 6:30PM - 7:30PMHadley School / Home
01/31/2023Blue Devils/PrimozicSpartans/Krol 7:00PM - 8:00PMYoung School / Home
01/31/2023Wolverines/DundasIllini/Goodson 7:30PM - 8:30PMHadley School / Home
02/04/2023Badgers/SpicherSpartans/Krol 9:00AM - 10:00AMSchilling School / Home
02/04/2023Illini/GoodsonHawkeyes/Gabalewicz10:00AM - 11:00AMSchilling School / Home
02/04/2023Buckeyes/GarciaWolverines/Dundas11:00AM - 12:00PMSchilling School / Home
02/04/2023Irish/McNamaraTar Heels/Burd12:00PM - 1:00PMYoung School / Home
02/04/2023Wildcats/PulcianiBlue Devils/Primozic 1:00PM - 2:00PMYoung School / Home

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.